Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pneumatic Rubber Fender Size 2500 X5500 Mm,Pneumatic Rubber Fender Size 1200 X2000 Mm,Fender Pneumatic
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3920961
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 15:20
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADHYANTA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-09-2023 19:41:24 MII MSE Qualified
2 ENGINEERS ENTERPRISES - 18-09-2023 08:20:15 MII Qualified
3 HI-TECH ELASTOMERS LIMITED - 18-09-2023 11:30:40 MII MSE Qualified
4 IRM OFFSHORE AND MARINE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-09-2023 10:35:54 MII MSE Qualified
5 RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS - 14-09-2023 11:46:04 MII MSE Qualified