Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bagewadi Kumbhari Hivre(dhalgaon) Kawathe Mahankal Border Road Mdr 154 From Km 0/000 To 9/500 Tal Jat, Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bagewadi Kumbhari Hivre(dhalgaon) Kawathe Mahankal Border Road Mdr 154 From Km 0/000 To 9/500 Tal Jat, Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1149787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 79 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL-JAT, DIST-SANGLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001207 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to bagewadi kumbhari hivare to dhalgaon taluka border road mdr 154 km 0/00 to 9/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to bagewadi kumbhari hivare to dhalgaon taluka border road mdr 154 km 0/00 to 9/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProposed construction of toilet block at office building of sub market yard kawathe mahankal for a.p.m.c. sangli
Proposed construction of toilet block at office building of sub market yard kawathe mahankal for a.p.m.c. sangli
Read moreImprovements to langarpeth dhalewadi dhalgaon to kadamwadi ghorpadi road, odr 165,section kadamwadi to ghorpadi, km.14/500 to 17/000 tal. kavathe mahankal,dist. sangli.
Improvements to langarpeth dhalewadi dhalgaon to kadamwadi ghorpadi road, odr 165,section kadamwadi to ghorpadi, km.14/500 to 17/000 tal. kavathe mahankal,dist. sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to dhalgaon border to dorli ankale dafalapur jirgyal road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 17/550 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to dhalgaon border to dorli ankale dafalapur jirgyal road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 17/550 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on agrani river near village hingangaon at km 126/150 on dighanchi atapadi kole ghatnandre kuchi kavathe mahankal salare miraj kurundwad herwad to state border road s.h.153, tal-kavathe mahankal dist-sangli.
Construction of major bridge on agrani river near village hingangaon at km 126/150 on dighanchi atapadi kole ghatnandre kuchi kavathe mahankal salare miraj kurundwad herwad to state border road s.h.153, tal-kavathe mahankal dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type