Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔌 Procurement Opportunity: Otg Lead Usb To C Type Cable 💻 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Otg Lead Usb To C Type Cables. 🌟 📅 Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 1:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. The Procurement Will Be Subject To The Evaluation Criteria As Per The Government's Procurement Policies. Keywords: Otg Lead Usb To C Type, Cables, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Otg Lead Usb To C Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5079998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANISH TRADING CO | Make : NA Model : OTG Lead USB to C Type Title : OTG Lead USB to C Type | 07-07-2024 17:05:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE GANPATI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : OTG Lead USB to C Type Title : OTG Lead USB to C Type | 07-07-2024 17:14:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : OTG Lead USB to C Type Title : OTG Lead USB to C Type | 07-07-2024 16:54:00 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SONU ELECTRICALS(MII) | Item Categories : OTG lead USB to C Type | 2450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANISH TRADING CO (MII) | Item Categories : OTG lead USB to C Type | 2975.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE GANPATI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : OTG lead USB to C Type | 3143.00 | L3 |
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreSupply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreR p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type