Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tube Well Near House Of Surjakanta Bera At Bhubaneswari Activity Id 111018392
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tube Well Near House Of Surjakanta Bera At Bhubaneswari Activity Id 111018392
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851940_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/GBGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904871 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSinking of new tube-well near swapan bera house
Sinking of new tube-well near swapan bera house
Read moreSinking of tube well near house of surajit naskar at bhubaneswari mouza
Sinking of tube well near house of surajit naskar at bhubaneswari mouza
Read moreSinking of tube well near house of gokul mondal at debipur under gurguria bhubaneswari gp under kultali development block . activity id 98040799
Sinking of tube well near house of gokul mondal at debipur under gurguria bhubaneswari gp under kultali development block . activity id 98040799
Read moreSinking of deep tube well near house of nurislam dhali activity id 89285831
Sinking of deep tube well near house of nurislam dhali activity id 89285831
Read moreSinking of tube well near bikash chandra bera house at nayachak
Sinking of tube well near bikash chandra bera house at nayachak 67682892
Read moreSinking of tube-well near halderpara at ballavpur. activity id- 109533940
Sinking of tube-well near halderpara at ballavpur. activity id- 109533940
Read moreSinking of tube well near house of prabir bera at purba gurguria
Sinking of tube well near house of prabir bera at purba gurguria
Read moreTt sinking of tube well near amulya kumar sardar house at ulubati (activity id-97643471)
Tt sinking of tube well near amulya kumar sardar house at ulubati &#x0d (activity id-97643471)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type