Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Removing And Refixing Of Mathakovil Street 115081 R1753(w 81) In Ward No 81,Valluvar North 3rd Street 115080 R0098(w 80),Mgr Street 115080 R6115,Rajivgandhi Street 115080 R6114,Kamarajar Street 115080 S0976,Murugan Street 115080 R6113,Veerakaliamman K
Description
Removing And Refixing Of Mathakovil Street 115081 R1753(w 81) In Ward No 81,Valluvar North 3rd Street 115080 R0098(w 80),Mgr Street 115080 R6115,Rajivgandhi Street 115080 R6114,Kamarajar Street 115080 S0976,Murugan Street 115080 R6113,Veerakaliamman K
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_335313_1
Reference
Number
E8/ Est.No.006983 (NCAP, 15th CFC)/22-23
Tender Fee 0
EMD 96186
Tender Value -
Place Aringar Anna Maligai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.