Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridges In Tamulpur District I.Br. No. 1/1 On Gohaikamal Rd To Allia Chawk Rd Ii.Br. No. 1/1 On Belkhuti To Darangamela Rd Iii.Br. No. 1/1 On Borkhopa To Dakshin Punia Rd Iv.Br. No. 1/1 On Charangbari To Barangabari Baregaon Rd
|
| Description |
Ce/Eap/Arrbp/Ocb/Bridges 4/Tamulpur/02 Construction Of Bridges In Tamulpur District I.Br. No. 1/1 On Gohaikamal Rd To Allia Chawk Rd Ii.Br. No. 1/1 On Belkhuti To Darangamela Rd Iii.Br. No. 1/1 On Borkhopa To Dakshin Punia Rd Iv.Br No 1/1 On Charan
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWRDW_33524_14 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/EAP/ARRBP111TENDERS2023/67 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 47.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer(EAP), PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bridges in tamulpur district i.br. no. 1/1 on chiknibari chawk to khanekuchi road ii.br. no. 4/1 on kasukata barbalichiha road iii.br. no. 1/1 on kasubari naokata pathurighat road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/tamulpur/01 construction of bridges in tamulpur district i.br. no. 1/1 on chiknibari chawk to khanekuchi road ii.br. no. 4/1 on kasukata barbalichiha road iii.br. no. 1/1 on kasubari naokata pathurighat road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in jorhat dist.i.br.1/3 kakojan duliagaon to dhekiani bharalua connecting rd ii.br.36/1 assam nagaland border iii.br.1/1 mudoijan rd to mahara napamua rd iv.br.2/3 kaliapani katarikham connecting rd
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-4/jorhat/06 construction of bridges in jorhat dist i.br.1/3 kakojan duliagaon to dhekiani bharalua connecting rd ii.br.36/1 assam nagaland border iii.br.1/1 mudoijan rd to mahara napamua rd iv.br.2/3 kaliapani katarikham co
Read moreConstruction of bridges in biswanath district i.br. no. 1/1 on dolonguri to majulligarh road ii.br. no. 1/4 on veloguri to balijan road iii.br. no. 3/1 on balichang purona hospital to dillichang village
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge-3/biswanath/01 construction of bridges in biswanath district i.br. no. 1/1 on dolonguri to majulligarh road ii.br. no. 1/4 on veloguri to balijan road iii.br no. 3/1 on balichang purona hospital to dillichang village
Read moreConstruction of bridges in udalguri district i.br. no. 3/2 on dhupguri to latakhat ii.br. no. 1/1 on udalguri barbengra road to darangipara iii.br. no. 4/21 on rongajulikhat to atelia road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/udalguri/01 construction of bridges in udalguri district i.br. no. 3/2 on dhupguri to latakhat ii.br. no. 1/1 on udalguri barbengra road to darangipara iii.br. no. 4/21 on rongajulikhat to atelia road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in lakhimpur district i.br. no. 4/1 on tanuchuk solichuk road ii.br. no. 1/1 on kinapathar borchapori road topanbari missing gaon road iii.br. no. 3/1 on horidah no. 1 to horidah no. 2
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/lakhimpur/08 construction of bridges in lakhimpur district i.br. no. 4/1 on tanuchuk solichuk road ii.br. no. 1/1 on kinapathar borchapori road topanbari missing gaon road iii.br. no. 3/1 on horidah no. 1 to horidah no. 2
Read moreConstruction of bridge in nalbari district i.br. no. 1/1 on sapkata to kurorpar road ii.br. no. 1/1 on balizar mahjid chowk to saniroad via phulguri iii.br. no. 1/1 on khatanam barbhag mukhirghat to jowardi road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/nalbari/06 construction of bridge in nalbari district i.br. no. 1/1 on sapkata to kurorpar road ii.br. no. 1/1 on balizar mahjid chowk to saniroad via phulguri iii.br. no. 1/1 on khatanam barbhag mukhirghat to jowardi road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in dibrugarh district i.br. no. 2/1 on lbt road to tamulbari te ii.br. no. 1/1 on pulunga to chetia pather iii.br. no. 5/1 on moud te to jalpunia te connecting road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/dibrugarh/10 construction of bridges in dibrugarh district i.br. no. 2/1 on lbt road to tamulbari te ii.br. no. 1/1 on pulunga to chetia pather iii.br. no. 5/1 on moud te to jalpunia te connecting road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in tinsukia district i.br. no. 7/1 on makum bozaloni road ii.br. no. 1/1 on samdang t.e road to messaijan bazar iii.br. no. 4/1 on ledo chipegaon to bisa gaon longtong road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/tinsukia/03 construction of bridges in tinsukia district i.br. no. 7/1 on makum bozaloni road ii.br. no. 1/1 on samdang t.e road to messaijan bazar iii.br. no. 4/1 on ledo chipegaon to bisa gaon longtong road
Read moreof your Industry type