Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
N1 R72 5365 008980 Retaining Ring Drg No 2 A20 07 18,N1 R72 3120 001652 Washer Drg No 2 A20 41 141,N1
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5964105
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 18, 2025 00:53
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 540 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise