Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Beans,Brinjal,Pumpkin,Arvi,Plantain Green,Carrots,Cabbage,Tomato,Bitter Gd,Corrinder Gr,Ginger,Chill
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5451317
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 28, 2024 18:15
End Date
Expired 19/10/2024

Expired 683 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PRANAV SALES AND SERVICES - 19-10-2024 09:53:37 MII MSE Qualified
2 SANAT PLY & DOOR - 19-10-2024 10:24:10 MII Qualified
3 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES - 19-10-2024 10:10:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRANAV SALES AND SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Beans,Brinjal,Pumpkin,Arvi,Plantain Green,Carrots,Cabbage,Tomato,Bitter Gd,CorrinderGr,Ginger,Chill 529920.00 L1
2 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Beans,Brinjal,Pumpkin,Arvi,Plantain Green,Carrots,Cabbage,Tomato,Bitter Gd,CorrinderGr,Ginger,Chill 568320.00 L2
3 SANAT PLY & DOOR (MII) Item Categories : Beans,Brinjal,Pumpkin,Arvi,Plantain Green,Carrots,Cabbage,Tomato,Bitter Gd,CorrinderGr,Ginger,Chill 596460.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise