Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Gopalichak Weigh Bridge 15 No.Main Source (Double Circuit) Gt Feeder 11 Kv O/H Line Under Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Gopalichak Weigh Bridge 15 No.Main Source (Double Circuit) Gt Feeder 11 Kv O/H Line Under Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_331167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/114 dated-04.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALICHAK COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343280 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 2nd source of gopalichak weigh bridge taping from bararee coke gt feeder 11 kv o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Provision of 2nd source of gopalichak weigh bridge taping from bararee coke gt feeder 11 kv o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Read moreRoof treatment of gt gopalichak substation gopalichak colliery under pb area
Roof treatment of gt gopalichak substation gopalichak colliery under pb area
Read moreMaintenance of main feeder 11 kv o/h line from 132 kv power sub-station and gt feeder 11 kv o/h line from gt gopalichak to kb-5/6 pits colliery.
Maintenance of main feeder 11 kv o/h line from 132 kv power sub-station and gt feeder 11 kv o/h line from gt gopalichak to kb-5/6 pits colliery.
Read morePrive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Prive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Read moreShifting/diverting of gopalichak main feeder(f.no 15) and kenduadih main feeder ( f. no 54) double circuit for making place for ob dumping for fire/patch a under gopalichak colliery.
Shifting/diverting of gopalichak main feeder(f.no 15) and kenduadih main feeder ( f. no 54) double circuit for making place for ob dumping for fire/patch a under gopalichak colliery.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 1 no 60t electronic road weigh bridge installed at gopalichak colliery.
Annual maintenance contract of 1 no 60t electronic road weigh bridge installed at gopalichak colliery.
Read moreStrengthening of weigh bridge structure and refitting of load sale of gopalichak weigh bridge under pb area.
Strengthening of weigh bridge structure and refitting of load sale of gopalichak weigh bridge under pb area.
Read moreMaintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and 2nd source gt feeder 11 kv o/h line via hmp to avoid frequent break down under kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and 2nd source gt feeder 11 kv o/h line via hmp to avoid frequent break down under kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Read moreCleaning, brooming and collection of garbage near gopalichak weigh bridge under pb area
Cleaning, brooming and collection of garbage near gopalichak weigh bridge under pb area
Read moreof your Industry type