Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Type And Different Capacity Of Induction Motor And Submersible Motor I)63 Kw, 415 Volt, 1460 Rpm Motor Stator Sl. No. 348604601 Make Ngef (Indian) Ii) 55 Kw, 415 Volt, Of 985 Rpm Motor Stator Of Sl. No. 546359 Make Ru
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Different Type And Different Capacity Of Induction Motor And Submersible Motor I)63 Kw, 415 Volt, 1460 Rpm Motor Stator Sl. No. 348604601 Make Ngef (Indian) Ii) 55 Kw, 415 Volt, Of 985 Rpm Motor Stator Of Sl. No. 546359 Make Ru
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM(PR)/eTen/23-24/195 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315054 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Repairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Read morePart repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Part repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Read morePart repairing and reconditioning of i) 63 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz, induction motor sl. no. 348604601 ii) 40 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz,, make-russian, induction motor sl. no. 757and i)repairing and new making of end
Part repairing and reconditioning of i) 63 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz, induction motor sl. no. 348604601 ii) 40 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz,, make-russian, induction motor sl. no. 757and i)repairing and new making of end
Read moreRepairing of i) 125 kw rotor, 985 rpm, sl. no. 10608302 ii) 20kw rotor, 735 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 982 iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, induction motor sl. no. 6564711-2 at kathara washery
Repairing of i) 125 kw rotor, 985 rpm, sl. no. 10608302 ii) 20kw rotor, 735 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 982 iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, induction motor sl. no. 6564711-2 at kathara washery
Read moreA)part repairing/rewinding of 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. 149714 b)part repairing of 11 kw rotor shaft, rpm-975, volt-415 sl. no. i)90326 ii)72933 c)part repairing/reconditioning of 20 kw rotor bar, rpm-735, volt-
A)part repairing/rewinding of 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. 149714 b)part repairing of 11 kw rotor shaft, rpm-975, volt-415 sl. no. i)90326 ii)72933 c)part repairing/reconditioning of 20 kw rotor bar, rpm-735, volt-
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type