Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Call/24/25/Gp Nagalwadi/Water Supply Materials At Gp Nagalwadi Ta Hin Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
1 Call/24/25/Gp Nagalwadi/Water Supply Materials At Gp Nagalwadi Ta Hin Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1046194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/NAG/WATER SUPPLY/1CALL/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP NAGALWADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826959 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25 1call gp nagalwadi yearly supply of electricals material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call gp nagalwadi yearly supply of electricals material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 gp nagalwadi supply of drinking water tanker supply at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
24/25 gp nagalwadi supply of drinking water tanker supply at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25/2call/gp/na/cons/yearly supply of construction material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di nagpur
24/25/2call/gp/na/cons/yearly supply of construction material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di nagpur
Read more24/25 1call/gp dabha aa yearly supply of construction material at gp dabha aagargaon ta hin di nagpur
24/25 1call/gp dabha aa yearly supply of construction material at gp dabha aagargaon ta hin di nagpur
Read more25/26 1call/gp/welahari/water supply material/gp welahari ta nagpur di ngp
25/26 1call/gp/welahari/water supply material/gp welahari ta nagpur di ngp
Read more1call/24/25 yearly supply of water supply material at gp nerimankar ta hin di ngp
1call/24/25 yearly supply of water supply material at gp nerimankar ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/24/25 gp esasani yearly electricals material at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
1call/24/25 gp esasani yearly electricals material at gp esasani ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 1call/ gp kotewada yearly supply of water supply material at gp kotewada ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call/ gp kotewada yearly supply of water supply material at gp kotewada ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 1call/yearly supply of water supply material at gp wadgaon gujar ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call/yearly supply of water supply material at gp wadgaon gujar ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/26/27/supply of water supply material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
1call/26/27/supply of water supply material at gp waddhamna ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type