Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In A019, A 017, B 114, B 115 At Department Of Chemistry And Nuclear Physics Lab At M.S.C. At University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In A019, A 017, B 114, B 115 At Department Of Chemistry And Nuclear Physics Lab At M.S.C. At University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_867690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6736 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912122 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work to be carried out in m.s.c. (p) laboratory ground floor solid state physics, room no. 113 at department of chemistry multistory building and other allied work in the corridor/ rooms of physics and astrophysics department, university
Electrical work to be carried out in m.s.c. (p) laboratory ground floor solid state physics, room no. 113 at department of chemistry multistory building and other allied work in the corridor/ rooms of physics and astrophysics department, university
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in m.s.c. (p) laboratory ground floor solid state physics, room no. 113 at department of chemistry multistory building and other allied work in the corridor/ rooms of physics and astrophysics department, university
Electrical work to be carried out in m.s.c. (p) laboratory ground floor solid state physics, room no. 113 at department of chemistry multistory building and other allied work in the corridor/ rooms of physics and astrophysics department, university
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in lab no. 28, lab no. 110, 33 (cific) at botany department, and other allied work in room no. 115, 182, 201, 215 at multistory building and a-017, a-027, a-029 chemistry a-block, dr. suresh kumar (physics department
Electrical work to be carried out in lab no. 28, lab no. 110, 33 (cific) at botany department, and other allied work in room no. 115, 182, 201, 215 at multistory building and a-017, a-027, a-029 chemistry a-block, dr. suresh kumar (physics department
Read moreTlm language,tlm cognitive,tlm maths,tlm indigenious toys,robotics,21st century,physics,chemistry,b
Read more
Potholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Potholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Read moreX3-mg-19-dynaf-028-115-017-b intermediate shaft z equal to 15m028b 13220,x3-mg19-dynaf-028-121-053p
Read more
Electrical work to be carried out in lab no. 2 instrument lab and washroom other allied work to be carried out in b bock department of chemistry, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in lab no. 2 instrument lab and washroom other allied work to be carried out in b bock department of chemistry, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in b-81 solid state (vaves optic lab) m.s.e. physics, room no. 15 (multistory physics) and lect. hall no. l, 9, h, library etc. at physics a astrophysics department, replacement of defective fittings/ fan installed
Electrical work to be carried out in b-81 solid state (vaves optic lab) m.s.e. physics, room no. 15 (multistory physics) and lect. hall no. l, 9, h, library etc. at physics and astrophysics department, replacement of defective fittings/ fan installed
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain b 24 to b 44 b 65 to b 72 b 139 to a 21 b 115 to a 24 back lane b 115 to a 24 front lane b 114 to a 25 back lane at b block kiran gardan uttam nagar ward no 28 s
Improvement of lane and drain b 24 to b 44 b 65 to b 72 b 139 to a 21 b 115 to a 24 back lane b 115 to a 24 front lane b 114 to a 25 back lane at b block kiran gardan uttam nagar ward no 28 s
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in darkroom, room no- 92 and 95 at msc(physics), ground floor lab and room no-103 ( b-block chemistry) and repairing the faulty cable feeding to main panel and other allied work at university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in darkroom, room no.92 and 95 at msc(physics), ground floor lab and room no-103 ( b-block chemistry) and repairing the faulty cable feeding to main panel and other allied work at university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type