Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2025 26 Connectivity Roads Under Kottarakkara Lac Stretch 12 Mavelimukku Kodithukkumukal Road Improvement Work General Civil Work/92/Ee/Et/2025 26
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2025 26 Connectivity Roads Under&Amp#X0d
Kottarakkara Lac Stretch 12 Mavelimukku Kodithukkumukal&Amp#X0d
Road Improvement Work General Civil Work/92/Ee/Et/2025 &Amp#X0d
26
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_839622_2 |
|
Reference Number |
92/EE/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426634 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under kottarakkara lac stretch 5 - nss karayogam maanthundimukk paalakkuzhi bhagom road.-improvement work.-general civil work
General-budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under&#x0d kottarakkara lac stretch 5 - nss karayogam&#x0d maanthundimukk paalakkuzhi bhagom road.-improvement work.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under kottarakkara lacsretch 2-ashan mukku bhagam road--general civil work
General-budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under kottarakkara lacsretch 2-ashan mukku bhagam road--general civil work
Read moreGeneral- budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under kottarakkara lacsretch 11 - malayil devi kshtram thulavilakoyiparambu road - -general civil work
General- budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under kottarakkara lacsretch 11 - malayil devi kshtram thulavilakoyiparambu road - -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under kottarakkara lacsretch 7-kuzhimathikkadu saippumukku road via sreekrishnaswamy temple to karikkal pally road -general civil work
General-budget work 2025-26 connectivity roads under kottarakkara lacsretch 7-kuzhimathikkadu saippumukku road via sreekrishnaswamy temple to karikkal pally road -general civil work
Read moreKottarakkara bp 2025-26 renovation of kannanmukku paingamukal vattamankavu road-kottarakkara bp so 50/26-general civil work
Kottarakkara bp 2025-26 renovation of kannanmukku paingamukal vattamankavu road-kottarakkara bp so 50/26-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKiifb-patch repair work-kottarakkara ring road phase -1- avanoor rob stretch-general civil work
Kiifb-patch repair work-kottarakkara ring road phase -1- avanoor rob stretch-general civil work
Read moreGeneral monsoon preparedness 2025 26 desiltation of parayattu ela thodu in kottarakkara municipality general civil work
General monsoon preparedness 2025 26 &#x0d desiltation of parayattu ela thodu in&#x0d kottarakkara municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type