Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gun Tacker,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Ring,Transparent Tape,Transpa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3733966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADEEM ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 04-08-2023 08:29:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FUSION FLY ELECTRO MECHANICAL WORKS | - | 04-08-2023 07:59:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s- ZAID ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 11:34:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s- ZAID ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Gun Tacker,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Ring,Transparent Tape,Transpa | 27183.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUSION FLY ELECTRO MECHANICAL WORKS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gun Tacker,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Ring,Transparent Tape,Transpa | 27966.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADEEM ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : Gun Tacker,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Sheets,Spiral Binding Ring,Transparent Tape,Transpa | 29123.00 | L3 |