Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Rewinding Of Existing 7.5 Hp And 5 Hp Booster Pump And Other Allied Work To Be Carried Out In Cavalry Lane And 8 Cavalry Lane, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repairing/ Rewinding Of Existing 7.5 Hp And 5 Hp Booster Pump And Other Allied Work To Be Carried Out In Cavalry Lane And 8 Cavalry Lane, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_816756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5787 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=858328 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 23/4 at cavalry lane, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 23/4 at cavalry lane, university of delhi
Read moreMiscellanneuos electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 24 cavalry lane, 14 cavalry lane and d-19 29/31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Miscellanneuos electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 24 cavalry lane, 14 cavalry lane and d-19 29/31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-3 8 cavalry lane, , university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-3 8 cavalry lane, , university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 24 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 24 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-4, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-4, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 22 cavalry lane , university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 22 cavalry lane , university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-3, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-3, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type