Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samaj Bhavan At Khapri Gp Khapri More Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samaj Bhavan At Khapri Gp Khapri More Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1203940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/KHAPRI MO/PS/HIN/SAMAJ BHAVAN |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAPRI MORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2083477 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp kawadas yearly supply of construction material at gp kavdas ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp kawadas yearly supply of construction material at gp kavdas ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp adegaon yearly supply of construction material at gp adegaon ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp adegaon yearly supply of construction material at gp adegaon ta hingna di nagpur
Read more1call/2425/gp gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
1call/2425/gp gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp waddhamna yearly supply of construction material at gp waddhmana ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp waddhamna yearly supply of construction material at gp waddhmana ta hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp khapri railway (kalkuhi) supply of material dalit wasti at gp khapri railway (kalkuhi) ta nagpur di ngp
25/26 gp khapri railway (kalkuhi) supply of material dalit wasti at gp khapri railway (kalkuhi) ta nagpur di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type