Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Generator And Its Associated Auxiliaries, Excitation System, Grp Of 2 X250 Mw, Dtps, Htpp, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Generator And Its Associated Auxiliaries, Excitation System, Grp Of 2 X250 Mw, Dtps, Htpp, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RVUNL_951001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-37/OMC-IV/EMD-I/DTPS / HTPP/2024-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 32500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, OMC-IV,DTPS, HTPP, Kasimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1650071 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250 mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250 mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh.
Read moreMaintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Read moreMaintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries excitation system grp of 1x110 mw unit 7 htpp kasimpur for two years
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries excitation system grp of 1x110 mw unit 7 htpp kasimpur for two years
Read moreMaintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries excitation system grp of 1x110 mw unit 7 htpp kasimpur for two years
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries excitation system grp of 1x110 mw unit 7 htpp kasimpur for two years
Read moreOverhauling maintenance of ht motors of 2x250 mw dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Overhauling maintenance of ht motors of 2x250 mw dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Read moreMaintenance of generator and associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp
Maintenance of generator and associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp
Read moreOverhauling of turbine, generator and associated auxiliaries of 500 mw unit-7, dtps, anpara.
Overhauling of turbine, generator and associated auxiliaries of 500 mw unit-7, dtps, anpara.
Read moreMaintenance of 220/132 kv non -scada operated ais switchyard along with associated equipment of dtps, htpp, kasimpur, aligarh for two years
Maintenance of 220/132 kv non -scada operated ais switchyard along with associated equipment of dtps, htpp, kasimpur, aligarh for two years
Read moreMaintenance of ht lt switchgear including electrical maintenance of esp of dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Maintenance of ht lt switchgear including electrical maintenance of esp of dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Read moreMaintenance of cw pumps and its associated duct, valves, eot etc. unit no 08, 09 dtps, kasimpur, aligarh.
Maintenance of cw pumps and its associated duct, valves, eot etc. unit no 08, 09 dtps, kasimpur, aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type