Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Ugss Main Pipe Line Burst Work At Gandhipuram 1st Street Ward No.16 In Tiruvallur Municipality
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Ugss Main Pipe Line Burst Work At Gandhipuram 1st Street Ward No.16 In Tiruvallur Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_503620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2250/2024 /E1(8) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=598931 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of ugss main pipe line burst work at j.n.road kakalur road junction in tiruvallur municipality
Restoration of ugss main pipe line burst work at j.n.road kakalur road junction in tiruvallur municipality
Read moreRestoration of ugss main pipe line burst work at devi meenakshi nagar,vallal pari street and ngo colony
Restoration of ugss main pipe line burst work at devi meenakshi nagar,vallal pari street and ngo colony
Read moreRepair and maintenace of ugss pumping station at padmavathy nagar in tiruvallur municipality
Repair and maintenace of ugss pumping station at padmavathy nagar in tiruvallur municipality
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality ugss psc pumping main leak
Ramanathapuram municipality ugss psc pumping main leak at kaattoorani road
Read moreProvsion of new ugss connection line at bharathiyar nagar at ward no.24 tiruvallur municipality
Provsion of new ugss connection line at bharathiyar nagar at ward no.24 tiruvallur municipality
Read moreProvision of ugss connection line to ksr nagar at ward no.12 in tiruvallur municipality.
Provision of ugss connection line to ksr nagar at ward no.12 in tiruvallur municipality.
Read moreRepair and raising of ugss manhole to ward no. 1 to 27 in tiruvallur municipality.
Repair and raising of ugss manhole to ward no. 1 to 27 in tiruvallur municipality.
Read moreRenewal of cc roads at annai kasthooribai 3rd cross street (048002r026), mahathma gandhi 1st cross street (048002r030), gandhipuram 1st cross street (048005r070), gandhipuram 2nd cross street (048005r069), chinna sandu mariyamman kovil street (048007
Renewal of cc roads at annai kasthooribai 3rd cross street (048002r026), mahathma gandhi 1st cross street (048002r030), gandhipuram 1st cross street (048005r070), gandhipuram 2nd cross street (048005r069), chinna sandu mariyamman kovil street (048007
Read moreRestoration of b.t.surface at gandhipuram 7th street extn.457.00x12.00m 162047r09775, gandhipuram 7th street extn. under bridge east side - 263.00x4.20m 162047r17793, gandhipuram 7th street extn. under bridge west side - 263.00x4.20m 162047r17794, g
Restoration of b.t.surface at gandhipuram 7th street extn.457.00x12.00m 162047r09775, gandhipuram 7th street extn. under bridge east side - 263.00x4.20m 162047r17793, gandhipuram 7th street extn. under bridge west side - 263.00x4.20m 162047r17794, g
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at pagalamudayar 1st street palavesam street 142021r141 in puliangudi municipality
Restoration of damaged bt surface at pagalamudayar 1st street palavesam street 142021r141 in puliangudi municipality
Read moreof your Industry type