Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Satna: Extension Of Existing Roh Shed By 50 Meters.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72784341 |
|
Reference Number |
DRMW-JBP-246-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72784341/viewNitPdf_4436976.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read morePurchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Purchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreDrilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Drilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreof your Industry type