Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cylinder Assy,Slave Cylinder Assy,Fuel Pipe,Slave Cylinder Assy,Accelerator Cable Assy,Slave
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4210041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 24-11-2023 12:14:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 11:57:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 24-11-2023 12:10:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VR MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER ASSY,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY,FUEL PIPE,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY,ACCELERATOR CABLE ASSY,SLAVE | 22124.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAVYA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER ASSY,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY,FUEL PIPE,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY,ACCELERATOR CABLE ASSY,SLAVE | 22240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER ASSY,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY,FUEL PIPE,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY,ACCELERATOR CABLE ASSY,SLAVE | 22550.00 | L3 |