Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ammunition Pouch For Gpmg 7.62 X51 Mm Drg. No. Sk Gpmg 6251
Description
Ammunition Pouch For Gpmg 7.62 X51 Mm Drg. No. Sk Gpmg 6251
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_DoDP_738109_1
Reference
Number
GEM/2023/B/4321535
Tender Fee 0
EMD 75456
Tender Value -
Place Small Arms Factory, Kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041019

Start Date December 15, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2024

Expired 972 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.