Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank With Civil Plumbing Work Near Shani Mandir Xvfc 2 Nd 67004574
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank With Civil Plumbing Work Near Shani Mandir Xvfc 2 Nd 67004574
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712421_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ITKH/GP/e-NIT-11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1562803 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instal of submersible pump with tank with plumbing civil work near musque v 109200136 xvfc
Instal of submersible pump with tank with plumbing civil work near musque v 109200136 xvfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near gouranga mondir 67003153
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near gouranga mondir 67003153
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near the gharamipara madrasha 89332494
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near the gharamipara madrasha 89332494
Read moreSinking of submersible with overhead tank near sitala mandir
Sinking of submersible with overhead tank near sitala mandir
Read moreSinking of tube well with solar submersible pump overhead tank and plumbing fittings
Sinking of tube well with solar submersible pump overhead tank and plumbing fittings near the h o. narayan paria, at sansad no. xi
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with ovder head tank and with necessary civil and plumbing work near chimta panchadevi mandir
Installation of submersible pump with ovder head tank and with necessary civil and plumbing work near chimta panchadevi mandir
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump with overhead tank at mugdihapara near kali mandir
Construction of submersible pump with overhead tank at mugdihapara near kali mandir
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump with overhead tank at mugdihapara near kali mandir
Construction of submersible pump with overhead tank at mugdihapara near kali mandir
Read moreWith submersible pump and overhead tank
Sinking of pvc tubewell near the godkhali jame masjid with submersible pump and overhead tank
Read moreOverhead tank with solar submersible pump
Installation of overhead tank with solar submersible pump at gharami para near kalo gharami house of 183 no booth under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/183/0007)
Read moreof your Industry type