Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Mercy Home Pulimoottilpadi Road In Ward 4 Of Thrickodithanam Gp 173/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Mercy Home Pulimoottilpadi Road In Ward 4 Of Thrickodithanam Gp 173/25 26 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
173/AE/LSGD/TKDM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRIKODITHANAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290121 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 73/24 ward 13 pulimoottilpadi p k padi road maintenance-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 173 - pazhedam anarkkunnu road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 173-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 173 - pazhedam anarkkunnu road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 173-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of chalayilpadi vadakkepparambu road in ward 8 of thrickodithanam gp-131/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of chalayilpadi vadakkepparambu road in ward 8 of thrickodithanam gp-131/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of puthupally mathupuram road in ward 7 of thrickodithanam gp-145/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of puthupally mathupuram road in ward 7 of thrickodithanam gp-145/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of kokkottuchira kunnel road in ward 14 of thrickodithanam gp-175/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of kokkottuchira kunnel road in ward 14 of thrickodithanam gp-175/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of kattayikkalpadi kattuparambil road in ward 11 of thrickodithanam gp-294/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of kattayikkalpadi kattuparambil road in ward 11 of thrickodithanam gp-294/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of vallikkadu bhagavatiparambu road in ward 6 of thrickodithanam gp-130/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of vallikkadu bhagavatiparambu road in ward 6 of thrickodithanam gp-130/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of rannippadi thumbuzhi road in ward 1 of thrickodithanam gp-121/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of rannippadi thumbuzhi road in ward 1 of thrickodithanam gp-121/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type