Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kyip Acp (Plan ) 2023 24 Urgent Rectification Work To Naduvathur Branch Canal Between Ch 01/400 Km And 01/800 Km
|
| Description |
Rectification Work To Naduvathur Branch Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_602035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4342/2023_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KYIP O and M Sub Division I Peruvannamuzhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of naduvathur branch canal in between ch 05 500 to 05 800 km in mepayyur grama panchayath general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000 km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000&#x0d km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (plan ) 2023-24- urgent rectification work to ayanikkad branch canal in between ch 01.000 km to 01.600 km - general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (plan ) 2023-24-urgent rectification and desiltation work to avala distributary canal in between ch 01/000 km to 02/200 km -general civil work
Urgent rectification and desiltation work to avala distributary canal
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of canal between ch 0/250 to 0/350 km and between ch 3/800 to 4/200 km of thiruvangoor bc
Rectification of thiruvangoor bc
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to left bank main canal between ch 9 600 and 9 800 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (plan ) 2023-24-urgent rectification work to lbmc in between ch 19.300 km to 19.600 km -general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of canal between ch 34/000 km and 34/500 near kozhikulam in kakkodi bc
Rectification of kakkodi bc
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal between ch5/600 km to5/900 km and urgent maintanance of thandottyaquaduct near 7/200 km in thiruvallur dty-general civil work
rectification of canal between ch 5/600 km to5/900 km and urgent maintanance of thandottyaquaduct near 7/200 km in thiruvallur dty
Read moreof your Industry type