Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Hp 201 X Black High Yield Original Laser Jet Toner Cartridge Cf400 X Class Oem,Hp Hp 201 X Cyan Hi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4544504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (ace)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLASSIC COMPUTER SERVICES | Make : HP Model : Toner Cartridge - CF400X Class Title : Hp HP 201X Black High Yield Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF400X Class | 19-02-2024 09:37:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ESHANI TRADING | Make : HP Model : HP CF400X BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP CF400X BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE | 14-02-2024 16:00:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Make : TONER CARTRIDGE Model : TONER CARTRIDGE Title : TONER CARTRIDGE | 18-02-2024 19:03:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Hp Model : HP 201X Black Original Toner Cartridge - CF400X Title : HP 201X Black High Yield Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF400X Class OEM | 06-02-2024 16:56:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Item Categories : hp HP 201X Black High Yield Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF400X Class OEM,hp HP 201X Cyan Hi | 30000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : hp HP 201X Black High Yield Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF400X Class OEM,hp HP 201X Cyan Hi | 30998.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : hp HP 201X Black High Yield Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF400X Class OEM,hp HP 201X Cyan Hi | 37320.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CLASSIC COMPUTER SERVICES | Item Categories : hp HP 201X Black High Yield Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF400X Class OEM,hp HP 201X Cyan Hi | 148340.00 | L4 |