Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper Jk 75 Gsm,A5 Size Paper Jk 75 Gsm,Computer Paper A4 Size,Computer Paper Legal Size,Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3610603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 19:59:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K.K ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 18:53:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MILITARY EQUIPMENT | - | 03-07-2023 20:46:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PURNEEM KUMAR GOVERNMENT CONTRACTOR | - | 01-07-2023 15:21:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | S.S ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 20:59:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHIRDEE AGENCIES | - | 27-06-2023 09:22:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,A5 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,Computer Paper A4 Size,Computer Paper Legal Size,Re | 192949.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIRDEE AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,A5 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,Computer Paper A4 Size,Computer Paper Legal Size,Re | 199940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K.K ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,A5 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,Computer Paper A4 Size,Computer Paper Legal Size,Re | 211949.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PURNEEM KUMAR GOVERNMENT CONTRACTOR (MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,A5 Size Paper JK 75 GSM,Computer Paper A4 Size,Computer Paper Legal Size,Re | 215377.50 | L4 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreA4 size paper jk 75 gsm,a5 size paper legal paper jk 75 gsm,ball pen red,ball pen blue,ball pen bla
Read more
Plain copier paper 75 gsm legal size make jk,plain copier paper 75 gsm a4 size make jk,computer pap
Read more
Paper a4 75 gsm jk,paper legal 75 gsm jk,envelop laminated size a4 brown,envelop laminated size 12x
Read more
Paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper a5 size 75 gsm,paper legal size 75 gsm,envelope brown with cloth size 30
Read more
Paper a4 fs 75 gsm jk sparkle,paper a5 legal fs 75 gsm jk sparkle,cello tape half inch transparent,
Read more
A4 paper jk 75 gsm,a5 paper legal jk 75 gsm,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 page
Read more
A4 paper jk 75 gsm,a5 paper legal jk 75 gsm,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 page
Read more
of your Industry type