Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt M12 X 100.46.019 Gost 7795 70,Bolt M12 X 120.46.019 To Gost 7795 70,Bolt M12 X140.46.019 Gost 7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3561376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUNODAYA ENGG. WORKS | - | 02-07-2023 21:24:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2023 21:01:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HANUMAN ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 01-07-2023 15:47:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | HYDERABAD LEATHER WORKS | - | 04-07-2023 13:27:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S APT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 01-07-2023 15:44:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S L.K.INDUSTRIES | - | 04-07-2023 10:40:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 02-07-2023 21:28:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 01-07-2023 12:32:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHAKTI INDUSTRIES | - | 04-07-2023 10:40:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2023 20:57:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SRI LAKSHMI PRASANNA ENGG WORKS | - | 04-07-2023 13:35:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 04-07-2023 13:11:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | SRI VIJAY SAI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 04-07-2023 13:53:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SRINIVASA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 11:05:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | supreme engineering works | - | 02-07-2023 16:39:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | SWATHIS INDUSTRIES | - | 04-07-2023 11:41:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 02-07-2023 08:10:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | VIKAS UDYOG | - | 02-07-2023 10:47:50 | MSE | Evaluated |