Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Distributor Head,Cam Plate,Roller With Pin,Vane Pump,Assy Cable Complete,Brake Shoe Front
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5064712
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 19, 2024 02:01
End Date
Expired 09/07/2024

Expired 786 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JMD ENTERPRISE - 07-07-2024 17:52:38 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/s A P Trading - 07-07-2024 17:15:31 MII MSE Qualified
3 N D TRADERS - 07-07-2024 17:09:32 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N D TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,CAM PLATE,ROLLER WITH PIN,VANE PUMP,ASSY CABLE COMPLETE,BRAKE SHOE FRONT 43014.00 L1
2 M/s A P Trading (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,CAM PLATE,ROLLER WITH PIN,VANE PUMP,ASSY CABLE COMPLETE,BRAKE SHOE FRONT 46581.00 L2
3 JMD ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,CAM PLATE,ROLLER WITH PIN,VANE PUMP,ASSY CABLE COMPLETE,BRAKE SHOE FRONT 50834.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise