Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tggenco Ktps Vii Stage Cam P31 Procurement Of R407 C,R404 A And R 410 A Gases Quotation Called For Reg.
|
| Description |
Tggenco Ktps Vii Stage P31 Cam Procurement Of R407 C , R404 A And R 410 A Gases Quotation Called For Regarding.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 554838 |
|
Reference Number |
203/24-25/CE/OM/KTPS-VII Stage/P31/CAM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage - cam - p31- procurement of gaskets - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of different sizes of gaskets - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - om - ic - p31- refilling of hydrogen and carbon dioxide gases - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco - ktps - vii stage - o and m - i and c - p31 - refilling of hydrogen and carbondioxide gases in calibration cylinders - quotation called for - regarding .
Read moreTggenco-ktps vii stage-cam-p31- procurement of refrigent gases - quotation called for - regarding.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of various refrigent gases - quotation called for - regarding .
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - ss - p31- procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-ss-p31-procurement of various welding electrodes-quotation called for - reg.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - ss,ic - p31- procurement of hoses - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-ss,ic-p31-procurement of air hose pipes flexible hoses - quotation called for - reagarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - cam- p31- procurement of welding electrodes- quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - bm - p31- procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-bm-procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - accounts - p31- procurement of printing stationery - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage - p31 - accounts - procurement of printing stationery - quotation called for - regarding
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - chp-mm - p31- procurement of welding electrodes - quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-chp-mm-p31-procurement of metal filling electrodes and dissimilar electrodes-quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage - ss - p31- procurement of gas welding hoses- quotation called for - reg.
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-ss-procurement of gas welding hoses-quotation called for - reg
Read moreof your Industry type