Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Volleyball Cosco,Football Cosco,Volleyball Net,Volleyball Nivia,Football Nivia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4482000 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.S EXPORTS | - | 14-01-2024 13:57:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 19:26:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | P.S ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 22:19:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SPORTS GROUP | - | 21-01-2024 20:43:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 14-01-2024 23:21:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | WARRIOR SPORTS INTERNATIONAL | - | 23-01-2024 16:14:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P.S ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Volleyball Cosco,Football Cosco,Volleyball Net,Volleyball Nivia,Football Nivia | 8036.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sukhmani Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Volleyball Cosco,Football Cosco,Volleyball Net,Volleyball Nivia,Football Nivia | 8220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Volleyball Cosco,Football Cosco,Volleyball Net,Volleyball Nivia,Football Nivia | 8720.00 | L3 |
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreNivia spiral volleyball,cosco cotton volleyball net nylon,kipsta football,football net nylon,cosco
Read more
Handball,volleyball cosco,volleyball nivia,volleyball net vinex,basket ball net,football cosco,foot
Read more
Handball,volleyball cosco,volleyball nivia,volleyball net vinex,basket ball net,football cosco,foot
Read more
Cricket tennis ball,volleyball net,volleyball cosco,volleyball nivia,shining star football nivia,yo
Read more
Volleyball nivia,air pump,volleyball camonet,football cosco leather,football cosco normal,football
Read more
Basket ball cosco,football cosco,volleyball cosco,volleyball net,football net,badminton net,tt bat
Read more
of your Industry type