Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Kva Online Double Conversion Igbt Based Technology Ups With Inbuilt Output Isolation Transformer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3946763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sanjay Gopal Jawale
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUM TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Vertiv Model : S600 Title : Vertiv S600 Online UPS 3: 1 with Inbuilt Isolation | 28-10-2023 13:58:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | APS TECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VERTIV Model : vertiv Online UPS of Rating 10.0 KVA With Battery Title : vertiv Online UPS of Rating 10.0 KVA With Battery Of Backup Time 30 Minutes | 28-10-2023 09:56:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ARROW PC NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BPE Model : online UPS Title : 10 KVA Online UPS | 27-10-2023 17:56:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GRAVITY INDIA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VERTIV Model : LIEBERT Title : Liebert Super 600, 3 X 1, 10 kVA | 27-10-2023 18:07:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | INFONPOWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BPE Model : BPE MF SERIES Title : BPE MAKE 10KVA 3: 1 ONLINE UPS | 28-10-2023 11:40:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Kainer Technologies LLP | Make : VERTIV Model : VERTIV LIEBERT S600 10KVA ONLINE UPS Title : VERTIV LIEBERT S600 10KVA ONLINE UPS | 28-10-2023 13:21:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | MOULD TRAINING AND NETWORKS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Uniline GEM/2023/B/3946763 10 KVA Model : Uniline GEM/2023/B/3946763 10 KVA Title : Uniline GEM/2023/B/3946763 10 KVA | 28-09-2023 14:00:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | NUMAX ENERGY SOLUTIONS | Make : NUMAX Model : Nx9010(3:1) Title : 10 KVA Online Double Conversion IGBT Based Technology UPS With Inbuilt Output Isolation Transformer | 27-10-2023 16:35:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | OPTO MARKETING CO PVT LTD | Make : VERTIV Model : Vertiv Liebert® S600 10KVA Title : Vertiv Liebert® S600 10KVA UPS Without Battery | 26-10-2023 13:15:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | PERPETUAL POWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PERPETUAL POWER Model : PP1010 Title : 1KVA LINE INTERACTIVE UPS | 27-10-2023 15:25:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SUN POWER CONTROLS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNILINE Model : MAXILINE Title : UNILINE UPS | 25-09-2023 17:25:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | ULTIMATE POWER SOLUTION | Make : BPE Model : HXI3110L20 Title : 0 KVA Online Double Conversion IGBT Based Technology UPS With Inbuilt Output Isolation Transformer | 27-10-2023 17:58:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type