Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muffler,Ag/Agci Reference Electrode
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5648121 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 00:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PKS HONOR | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Muffler | 17-12-2024 22:04:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAA Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Muffler | 17-12-2024 21:51:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SURYANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Muffler | 17-12-2024 22:37:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAA Enterprises | Item Categories : Muffler,AG/AGCI Reference Electrode | 235952.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURYANSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Muffler,AG/AGCI Reference Electrode | 240222.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PKS HONOR | Item Categories : Muffler,AG/AGCI Reference Electrode | 245908.00 | L3 |