Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Pre Filter,Fine Filter,Hose Pipe,Air Cleaner Filter,Fuel Filter 3
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5400278
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 14, 2024 17:31
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 702 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AROTI ENTERPRISES - 10-10-2024 08:36:46 MSE Qualified
2 T S TRADING - 10-10-2024 08:18:23 MSE Qualified
3 TASUJA TRADING - 10-10-2024 08:07:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TASUJA TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Pre Filter,Fine Filter,Hose Pipe,Air Cleaner Filter,Fuel Filter 3 9744.60 L1
2 AROTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Pre Filter,Fine Filter,Hose Pipe,Air Cleaner Filter,Fuel Filter 3 10366.00 L2
3 T S TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Pre Filter,Fine Filter,Hose Pipe,Air Cleaner Filter,Fuel Filter 3 11007.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise