Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bazooka,White Board With Easel Stand,Register,Pencil,Stapler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5803676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreWhite board 4x3 with easel stand,white board 3x2 with easel stand,pointer stick,digital weight mach
Read more
File cover,white file cover,flag,register,register,register,register,pencil,double sided,stapler,st
Read more
Competitive books upkar,register,note book,pen,pencil,eraser,sharpener,paper a4,white bd with easel
Read more
Paper,paper,paper,register,register,pen,pencil,pen stand,stapler,calcularor,printing items
Read more
Note book register,pen,pencil,sharpner,eraser,sketchpen set,duster,temporary marker,white easel boa
Read more
of your Industry type