Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Er 6.6 Kv (04 Nos) And 3.3 Kv (02 Nos) ( Of Auto Transformer Er) Used For Pumping At Intermediate Sump Main Sump In Jhingurda Mines
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Er 6.6 Kv (04 Nos) And 3.3 Kv (02 Nos) ( Of Auto Transformer Er) Used For Pumping At Intermediate Sump Main Sump In Jhingurda Mines
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NCL_355040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCL/JRD/ENM/Tender/25-26/47 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhingurda Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=367881 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of two number er (6.6 kv er (auto transformer er) and one 3.3 kv er) used for pumping at jhingurda mines
Repairing of two number er (6.6 kv er (auto transformer er) and one 3.3 kv er) used for pumping at jhingurda mines
Read moreRepairing of one number er 6.6 kv and reparing rewinding of one no. auto transformer (for auto transformer er) used for pumping at intermediate sump in jhingurda mines
Repairing of one number er 6.6 kv and repairing rewinding of one no. auto transformer (for auto transformer er) used for pumping at intermediate sump in jhingurda mines
Read moreRepairing of one number er 6.6 kv and reparing/rewinding of one no. auto transformer for auto transformer er used for pumping at intermediate sump in jhingurda mines
Repairing of one number er 6.6 kv and reparing/rewinding of one no. auto transformer (for auto transformer er) used for pumping at intermediate sump in jhingurda mines.
Read moreRepairing of one number er 6.6 kv and reparing/rewinding of one no. auto transformer (for auto transformer er) used for pumping at intermediate sump in jhingurda mines.
Repairing of one number er 6.6 kv and reparing/rewinding of one no. auto transformer (for auto transformer er) used for pumping at intermediate sump in jhingurda mines
Read moreStringing of new ht power line 6.6 kv for pumping system at intermediate sump
Stringing of new ht power line 6.6 kv for pumping system at intermediate sump
Read moreReparing of six numbers er (6.6kv autotransformer er) used for pumping in jhingurda mines.
Reparing of six numbers er (6.6kv autotransformer er) used for pumping in jhingurda mines.
Read moreProviding and fixing of termination kit for different size of 3.3/6.6/11 kv grade cables in power house at jhingurda project
Providing and fixing of termination kit for different size of 3.3/6.6/11 kv grade cables in power house at jhingurda project
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of two nos of autotransformers (595 kw 6.6 kv mather and platt) in jhingurda mines
Repairing and rewinding of two nos of autotransformers (595 kw 6.6 kv mather and platt) in jhingurda mines
Read moreErection of earthing on 6.6 kv,3.3 kv over head transmission line
Erection of earthing on 6.6 kv,3.3 kv over head transmission line under kocp.
Read moreof your Industry type