Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Bottom Ash Overflow Transfer Pump (Baotp) Make: Sam Turbo, Model150/400+ Tcn+ N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5201879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
150 mm knife gate valve with pneumatic actuator for sam turbo make bottom ash overflow pump
Read more
Procurement of oem spares for sam turbo make bottom ash slurry
Procurement of oem spares for sam turbo make bottom ash slurrypumps_model ar300/750a_ installed at ahp of ntpc solapur.
Read moreProcurement of complete assemblies of bottom ash overflow transfer pumpsat ntpc unchahar.
Procurement of complete assemblies of bottom ash overflow transfer pumpsat ntpc unchahar.
Read moreBalance civil works of bottom ash overflow tank, surge tank, bottom ash
Balance civil works of bottom ash overflow tank, surge tank, bottom ashseal water tank, inlet outlet channel of coal settingtank and coagulant aid dosing tank foundation.
Read moreSupply of sam make ash slurry pump, seal water pump, bottom ash drain pump unit no. 5 and bottom ash hoppers overflow transfer pump of unit no. 6 and 7 for ahp, stg.-ii and iii, kstps, kota
Supply of sam make ash slurry pump, seal water pump, bottom ash drain pump unit no. 5 and bottom ash hoppers overflow transfer pump of unit no. 6 and 7 for ahp, stg.-ii and iii, kstps, kota
Read moreProcurement of spares of sam turbo make ba overflow water pump sludge
Procurement of spares of sam turbo make ba overflow water pump sludgepump hcsd silo asph area drain pump and fa silo area drain pump
Read moreProcurement of 03 nos. 18.5 kw 415v motors for bottom ash overflow transfer pump (botp), stps, sarni
Procurement of 03 nos. 18.5 kw 415v motors for bottom ash overflow transfer pump (botp), stps, sarni
Read moreProcurement of bottom ash overflow pump fluid coupling spares
Procurement of bottom ash overflow pump fluid coupling spares
Read moreProcurement of spares for sam turbo make hp water pump (modal 3md 150/370a) and bottom ash overflow pump (model vo 100/400 ars) installed in ahp of unit no. 10 and 11 of stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for sam turbo make hp water pump (modal 3md 150/370a) and bottom ash overflow pump (model vo 100/400 ars) installed in ahp of unit no. 10 and 11 of stps, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type