Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hiranawali Me Interloking Nirman Rajkumar Doda Ke Ghar Se Mangat Ram Ke Ghar Hote Hove Devi Lal Bhat Ke Ghar Tak 1200 Ft
Description
Hiranawali Me Interloking Nirman Rajkumar Doda Ke Ghar Se Mangat Ram Ke Ghar Hote Hove Devi Lal Bhat Ke Ghar Tak 1200 Ft
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_PRD_351084_1
Reference
Number
PS/EBID/2023-24/1222
Tender Fee 500
EMD 27400
Tender Value -
Place BDO PS SGNR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.