Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hammer Box With Hammer Drg 🔨 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of A Hammer Box With Hammer Drg (Model No.: Rdso Sk K3001) To Rdso & Rcf. This Procurement Is In Accordance With The Detailed Specifications And Requirements Outlined In The Tender Document. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 26, 2024, 2:30 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Should Meticulously Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. The Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers, With A Focus On Meeting The Technical And Quality Standards As Specified. Keywords: Hammer Box With Hammer Drg, Rdso, Rcf, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hammer Box With Hammer Drg To Rdso & Rcf Drg No : Rdso Sk K3001 ,Items 1,2 &3 Alt. 2 & Rcf Drg No.Cc 64334, Alt. Nil. A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106366954 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241255 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106366954/viewNitPdf_4595276.pdf |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hammer box with hammer rdso & rcf drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: hammer box with hammer drg to rdso & rcf drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt.2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil. (note: one sample should be approved from m&e/lgd before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer to rdso sk. no. k-3001 & rcf drg. no. cc-64334 alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer to rdso sk. no. k-3001 & rcf drg. no. cc-64334 alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[hammer box with hammer to rdsosk. no. k-3001 & rcf drg. no. cc- 64334 alt. nil. shelf life 3 years]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGravity cock to rcf drg. no.cc 63933 al [gravity cock to rcf drg. no.cc 63933 alt-c]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGravity cock to rcf drg. no.cc 63933 alt-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type