Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads Construction Of Mekkari Vlangamuri Road In Neyyattinkara Municipality Ward 36 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mp Lads Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Mekkari Vlangamuri Road In&Amp#X0d
Neyyattinkara Municipality&Amp#X0d
Ward 36 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713722_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/2024/FOURTH |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEYYATTINKARA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154843 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mp-lads-mp -work- laying of interlocks at devaros nagar road maruthathoor ward, neyyattinkara municipality-general civil work
Mp-lads-mp -work- laying of interlocks at&#x0d devaros nagar road maruthathoor ward,&#x0d neyyattinkara municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-190/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion of kalluvila mekkari kulavarambu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Annual plan-190/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion of kalluvila mekkari kulavarambu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-173/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of viswabharathy chambayil road side in vlangamuri ward-general civil work
Annual plan-173/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of viswabharathy chambayil road side in vlangamuri ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-205/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-construction of rain pit near sastha hospital in vlangamuri ward-general civil work
Annual plan-205/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-construction of rain pit near sastha hospital in vlangamuri ward-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-eloor municipality mp lads-renovation of kottakkunnu road at ward 21,manjummel west,eloor-general civil work
Mp-lads-eloor municipality mp lads-renovation of kottakkunnu road at ward 21,manjummel west,eloor-general civil work
Read moreMp lads mp lads extension of op work govt ayurveda hospital pala municipality general civil work
Mp lads mp lads extension of op work govt ayurveda hospital pala municipality general civil work
Read moreMp lads mp lads extension of op work govt ayurveda hospital pala municipality general civil work
Mp lads mp lads extension of op work govt ayurveda hospital pala municipality general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads- constructing of kuthirachira csi road in kalumgummukal ward punalur municipality in punalur consituency -.-general civil work-
Mp-lads-mp-lads- constructing of kuthirachira csi road in kalumgummukal ward punalur municipality in punalur consituency -.-general civil work-
Read moreMp-lads-jose k mani mp- construction of paikada road pala municipality ward 8- mplads-general civil work
Mp-lads-jose k mani mp- construction&#x0d of paikada road pala municipality ward 8-&#x0d mplads-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads 2025-26-construction of bath ghat at kuzhikandom kadavu in ward 21 puthuppady of kothamangalam municipality-general civil work
Mp-lads-mp-lads 2025-26-construction&#x0d of bath ghat at kuzhikandom kadavu in ward&#x0d 21 puthuppady of kothamangalam&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type