Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shaft Seal,Radiator Cap,Oil Seal,Uj Kit,Clutch Plate Assy 330 Die,Clutch Plate Assy,Pressure Plate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3973039 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 03:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 21:43:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 22:21:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 18-09-2023 17:57:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHAFT SEAL,RADIATOR CAP,OIL SEAL,UJ KIT,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY 330 DIE,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE | 49162.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHAFT SEAL,RADIATOR CAP,OIL SEAL,UJ KIT,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY 330 DIE,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE | 55903.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHAFT SEAL,RADIATOR CAP,OIL SEAL,UJ KIT,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY 330 DIE,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE | 59565.00 | L3 |