Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T01 Mohania Ramgarh Buxar Chausa Road To Bhatpurwa Rcd Road Construction Of Hl Rcc Bridge At Mohania Ramgarh Chausa Road To Bhatpurwa Rcd Road
Description
T01 Mohania Ramgarh Buxar Chausa Road To Bhatpurwa Rcd Road Construction Of Hl Rcc Bridge At Mohania Ramgarh Chausa Road To Bhatpurwa Rcd Road
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_RWD_127664_1
Reference
Number
BR05P3R15
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 12.42 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RWD PATNA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.