Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Mm Titanium Double Loaded Suture Anchor With 28mm Needle With Color Coded Handle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3728210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALEC MEDITECH PRIVATE LIMITED
198000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALEC MEDITECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Osteocare Medical Private Limited Model : Titanium double loaded suture Anchor Title : 5MM Titanium double loaded suture Anchor with 28mm needle with color coded handle | 27-07-2023 14:55:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HEALTH KRAFT | Make : Osteocare Medical Private Limited Model : NA Title : Titanium double loaded suture Anchor | 29-07-2023 14:25:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | infinity meditech | Make : Osteocare Medical Private Limited Model : NA Title : PEEK TAPE LOCK double loaded ANCHOR | 31-07-2023 18:22:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Relife Ortho Model : 5MM Titanium double loaded suture Anchor Title : 5MM Titanium double loaded suture Anchor with 28mm needle with color coded handle | 29-07-2023 16:59:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALEC MEDITECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 5MM Titanium double loaded suture Anchor with 28mm needle with color coded handle | 198000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5MM Titanium double loaded suture Anchor with 28mm needle with color coded handle | Osteocare Medical Private Limited | Titanium double loaded suture Anchor | 20 | ₹ 198000.000 |
Shoulder titanium suture anchor 5mm with needle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShoulder titanium suture anchor 5mm with needle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5mm double loaded suture anchor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5mm double loaded suture anchor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5mm double loaded suture anchor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuture anchor 5mm for cancellous bone, double loaded biocomposite
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuture anchor 5mm for cancellous bone, double loaded biocomposite
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5.5mm peek knotless anchor for lat raw fixation with color coded handle,4.75mm peek knotless anchor
Read more
Fibertak suture anchor with #2tigerwire double loaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type