Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No. Stbr/Sopd G/ Khowang/01 Construction Of Rcc Bridge Over River Demow At Hunghungia To Naharoni Sonowal Gaon Including Approaches And Protection Works In Khowang Lac Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Package No. Stbr/Sopd G/ Khowang/01 Construction Of Rcc Bridge Over River Demow At Hunghungia To Naharoni Sonowal Gaon Including Approaches And Protection Works In Khowang Lac Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_41804_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/ SOPD-G/NIT/71/2024-25/9 Dtd. 24-12- 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 14797 |
| EMD | 14.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67276 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbr/sopd-g/doomdooma-01 construction of rcc br. no. 1/1 (balance work) over doomdooma river on old a.t road including approaches under digboi and margherita territorial road division, tinsukia (doomdooma lac) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Stbr/sopd-g/doomdooma-01 construction of rcc br. no. 1/1 (balance work) over doomdooma river on old a.t road including approaches under digboi and margherita territorial road division, tinsukia (doomdooma lac) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreCe/stbr/sopd-g/nit/07/25-27/45
Construction of road from gormara centre to gormara bengali under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreCe/stbr/sopd-g/nit/07/25-26/50
Improvement of janasewa kathamara road from ch. 0.00 km to 4.300 km under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2025-26,sipajhar lac
Read moreStbr/sopd-g/jagiroad-20/64 improvement of amsoi forest road under sopd-g in morigaon district for the year 2025-26 (jagiroad lac)
Stbr/sopd-g/jagiroad-20/64 improvement of amsoi forest road under sopd-g in morigaon district for the year 2025-26 (jagiroad lac)
Read moreRenovation of l.i.s (medium) from river buridehing in khowang area under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang tingkhong division(i),moran package_3
Renovation of l.i.s (medium) from river buridehing in khowang area under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang tingkhong division(i),moran package_3
Read moreInstallation of 7 nos of mdtw scheme at demow lac under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under sivasagar-demow division, (i) sivasagar (package no.01)
Installation of 7 nos of mdtw scheme at demow lac under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under sivasagar-demow division, (i) sivasagar (package no.01)
Read morePackage no. stbr/sopd-g/raha/01 protection of sh-035 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) at 12th km at bagalajan from the erosion of river kapili under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under raha lac
Package no. stbr/sopd-g/raha/01 protection of sh-035 (raha chaparmukh kampur segment) at 12th km at bagalajan from the erosion of river kapili under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under raha lac
Read moreInstallation of 7 nos. of mdtw i/scheme (4 nos. in khowang lac and 3 nos. in tingkhong lac) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang-tingkhong div.(i), moran (package no.03)
Installation of 7 nos. of mdtw i/scheme (4 nos. in khowang lac and 3 nos. in tingkhong lac) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang-tingkhong div.(i), moran (package no.03)
Read morePackage no-stbr/sopd-g/naoboicha/01 construction of bridge no. 9/1 on kherkata river at tamargaon in lakhimpur district under dhakuakhana and naoboicha territorial road division, dhakuakhana under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in naoboicha lac
Package no-stbr/sopd-g/naoboicha/01 construction of bridge no. 9/1 on kherkata river at tamargaon in lakhimpur district under dhakuakhana and naoboicha territorial road division, dhakuakhana under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in naoboicha lac
Read morePackage no. stbr/sopd-g/naoboicha/01 construction of bridge no. 9/1 on kherkata river at tamargaon in lakhimpur district under dhakuakhana and naoboicha territorial road division, dhakuakhana under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in naoboicha lac
Package no. stbr/sopd-g/naoboicha/01 construction of bridge no. 9/1 on kherkata river at tamargaon in lakhimpur district under dhakuakhana and naoboicha territorial road division, dhakuakhana under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in naoboicha lac
Read moreof your Industry type