Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc G1 Ps Building At Bilasipara Ps Of Dhubri District Assam Under Moitri Scheme On Engineering Procurement And Construction Epc Mode 1 Basis.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc G1 Ps Building At Bilasipara Ps Of Dhubri District Assam Under Moitri Scheme On Engineering Procurement And Construction Epc Mode 1 Basis.
|
| Organisation | Assam Police Housing Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APHC_42947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APHC/CS/12/2024-25_ Bilasipara PS |
| Tender Fee | 5514 |
| EMD | 5.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilasipara PS, Dhubri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68745 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rcc g1 ps building at sapatgram ps of dhubri district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc g1 ps building at sapatgram ps of dhubri district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreConstruction of rcc g1 ps building at chapar ps of dhubri district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc g1 ps building at chapar ps of dhubri district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreConstruction of rcc ground floor ps building at tamarhat ps of dhubri district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc ground floor ps building at tamarhat ps of dhubri district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreEstablishment of government model degree colleges at bamuni pt. ii, bilasipara, dhubri on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Establishment of government model degree colleges at bamuni pt. ii, bilasipara, dhubri on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Read moreConstruction of rcc g1 ps building at jogighopa ps of bongaigaon district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc g1 ps building at jogighopa ps of bongaigaon district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreConstruction of rcc g1 ps building at chaygaon ps of kamrup district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc g1 ps building at chaygaon ps of kamrup district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreConstruction of rcc g1 ps building at tarabari ps of barpeta district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc g1 ps building at tarabari ps of barpeta district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreConstruction of rcc g1 ps building at salbari ps of baksa district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc g1 ps building at salbari ps of baksa district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreof your Industry type