Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mayyanad G.P 2023 24 Pro No 86 Kallukuzhi Parkmukku Road Maintenance Ward No 02 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mayyanad G.P 2023 24 Pro No 86 Kallukuzhi Parkmukku Road Maintenance Ward No 02 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592000_13 |
|
Reference Number |
199/AE/MYDGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayyanad GRAMA PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad g.p 2022-23 pro no 199-mannanikulam chira maintenance in ward no -23 -general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad g.p 2022-23 pro no 199-mannanikulam chira maintenance in ward no -23 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no 240-pachanthiyil road interlock in ward 19- general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no 240-pachanthiyil road interlock in ward 19- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no 108- puthenpura road concreting in ward no -15-general civil work-1
Annual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no 108- puthenpura road concreting in ward no -15-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no 82-construction of anganavadi building in ward no -15-general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no 82-construction of anganavadi building in ward no -15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no -126- mevaram -olikkara road maintenance in ward no-23-general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no -126- mevaram -olikkara road maintenance in ward no-23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type