Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badminton,Racket,Shuttlecocks,Nivia Shoes,Grip Of Badminton Racket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4632346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DISHA | - | 22-02-2024 19:26:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 22-02-2024 19:01:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 22-02-2024 18:41:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAAJ INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BADMINTON,RACKET,SHUTTLECOCKS,NIVIA SHOES,GRIP OF BADMINTON RACKET | 8848.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BADMINTON,RACKET,SHUTTLECOCKS,NIVIA SHOES,GRIP OF BADMINTON RACKET | 8852.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DISHA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BADMINTON,RACKET,SHUTTLECOCKS,NIVIA SHOES,GRIP OF BADMINTON RACKET | 8920.00 | L3 |