Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Electrification Work (Vidhayak Nidhi) Shri Sandeep Danne Ke Khet Ke Pass At Village Hirdi Under Masod Dc Of O And M Multai Dn. In Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate Electrification Work (Vidhayak Nidhi) Shri Sandeep Danne Ke Khet Ke Pass At Village Hirdi Under Masod Dc Of O And M Multai Dn. In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_295491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
904 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva bansilal ke khet wala (2948850046) dtr at village masod under masod dc(vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva bansilal ke khet wala (2948850046) dtr at village masod under masod dc(vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for electrification work (vidhayak nidhi) shri harichand nagle ke khet me at village vandali under p. pattan dc of o and m multai dn. in betul circle
Estimate for electrification work (vidhayak nidhi) shri harichand nagle ke khet me at village vandali under p. pattan dc of o and m multai dn. in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for electrification work (vidhayak nidhi) for public propose (hardoli road, pani ki tanki ke pass) at nehru ward multai under multai (t) dc o and n dn multai in betul circle
Estimate for electrification work (vidhayak nidhi) for public propose (hardoli road, pani ki tanki ke pass) at nehru ward multai under multai (t) dc o and n dn multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-laxmipur me ramakant chaudhary ke khet ke pass chakmarg 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-laxmipur me ramakant chaudhary ke khet ke pass chakmarg 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-laxmipur me ramakant chaudhary ke khet ke pass chakmarg 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-laxmipur me ramakant chaudhary ke khet ke pass chakmarg 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-nichlaul, gram-gedahawa me chandrabhan ke khet ke pass chakroad par 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-nichlaul, gram-gedahawa me chandrabhan ke khet ke pass chakroad par 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-nichlaul, gram-gedahawa me rambachan ke khet ke pass chakroad par 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-nichlaul, gram-gedahawa me rambachan ke khet ke pass chakroad par 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreRcc nali nirman karya amarsingh ke makan se vidhayak ke khet tak
Rcc nali nirman karya amarsingh ke makan se vidhayak ke khet tak
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva ramkumar wala dtr(2948900104) at village sarra under joulkheda dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva ramkumar wala dtr(2948900104) at village sarra under joulkheda dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type