Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oint Fusidic Acid Beclomethasone15 Gm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106814236 |
|
Reference Number |
H2251698A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106814236/viewNitPdf_5099123.pdf |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreSupply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreof your Industry type