Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fcg Un Tied Grant 2020 21 (2nd Installment)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Drain And Culvert From(1) D.No.18 772 To North Side (2).D.No 18 772 1 To East Side (3) Dno 18 819 A To North Side In Ward No16.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 726924 |
|
Reference Number |
14-2/15th FCG Un-Tied Grant/2020-21(2nd Installment)/E1,dt.29.02.2024 (4th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 334 |
| EMD | 9421 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fcg un-tied grant 2020-21 (2nd installment)
Construction of c.c. drain and culvert from d.no.12-363 to south side via peddakamela road in ward no 09. yemmiganur municipality
Read more15th fcg un-tied grant-2020-21 (2nd installment)
Construction of c.c. drain and culvert from dno.12-363 to south side via peddakamela road in ward no 09.
Read more15th fcg un-tied grant-2020-21 (2nd installment)
Construction of c.c. drain and culvert from (a) d.no. 5/1290-1 to d.no. 5/1447 (b) d.no. 5/1360 to east side (c) d.no.5/1358 to east side, (d) d.no.5/1413 to east side and (e) d.no.5/1422 to west side at sanjeevaiah nagar area in ward no.32 33 in yemmiganur municipality.
Read more15th fcg un-tied grant-2020-21 (2nd installment)
Construction of c.c. drain and culvert from (a) d.no. 5/1290-1 to d.no. 5/1447 (b) d.no. 5/1360 to east side (c) d.no.5/1358 to east side, (d) d.no.5/1413 to east side and (e) d.no.5/1422 to west side at sanjeevaiah nagar area in ward no.32 33 in yemmiganur municipality.
Read more15th fcg un-tied grant-2020-21 (2nd installment)
Construction of c.c. drain and culvert from (a)d.no. 16/388 to north side (b) d.no. 16/377 to east side (c) d.no.16/394-1 to east side (at gudur bypass road) in ward no.14 in yemmiganur municipality
Read more15th fcg un-tied grant-2020-21 (2nd installment)
Construction of c.c. drain and culvert from dno.12-363 to south side via peddakamela road in ward no 09.
Read more15th fcg 2nd installment un tied grant
Laying of cc road from d no31-149/12 to nagaraallu at dhobi colony in ward no 31
Read more15th fcg 2023-24 2nd installment un- tied grant
Construction of 600 mm cc drain from d.no:28-49/5-4-4 to d.no:28-71/1,2,3 near srinivasa degree college at kotha indlu in ward no:08
Read more15th fcg 2023-24 2nd installment un tied grant
15th fcg 2023-24(2nd installment) un-tied grant: construction of 450mm cc drain from d.no:31-39/15 to d.no: 31-39/1-7 at sai nagar in kotha indlu in ward no:02
Read more15th fcg 2023-24 2nd installment un-tied grant
Laying of c.c.road from d.no:27-48/30-8 to d.no:27-48/30-3-5 in vivekananda 1st cross in ward no:31 in punganur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type