Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Veterinary Hospital At Bigod Under Ridf T 29 Distt. Bhilwara
|
| Description |
Const. Of Veterinary Hospital At Bigod Under Ridf T 29 Distt. Bhilwara
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSAMB_384399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSAMB/BHILWARA/NIB NO.13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 67920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bigod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685010 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConst. of veterinary sub centre at ganeshpura (sahada) under ridf-t-29 distt. bhilwara
Const. of veterinary sub centre at ganeshpura (sahada) under ridf-t-29 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of veterinary hospital at kuni under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Const. of veterinary hospital at kuni under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 05/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 05/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 04/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 04/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 02/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 02/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 03/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 03/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 01/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 01/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of veterinary sub center at kolasar under ridf t-29 distt.- bikaner
Const. of veterinary sub center at kolasar under ridf t-29 distt.- bikaner
Read moreConst. of veterinary sub centre at bordiya (arnod) under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Const. of veterinary sub centre at bordiya (arnod) under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Read moreof your Industry type